Bettina Campbell – MEGAPACK

Bettina Campbell Mega Pack

37 Videos | 1.04 GB
Babe Name:
Bettina Campbell
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black
Country of Origin: Suriname
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Lelydorp, Wanica
Date of Birth: May 25, 1974 (41 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: Bettina Campell
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 36D-25-37
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1996 – 2004 (8 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/223bb16c4f0ac/%21Bettina_Campbell_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/cea5a31bcef50/Bettina_Campbell_1_on_1_Bettina_Campbell_-_12_Coups_de_Minuit.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/310b83f6f514b/Bettina_Campbell_1_on_1_Bettina_Campbell_-_Castings_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/750626786123c/Bettina_Campbell_1_on_1_Bettina_Campbell_-_Cleopatra_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d09398130b49d/Bettina_Campbell_1_on_1_Bettina_Campbell_-_Mafia_Princess.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c4b9f3e8c29b0/Bettina_Campbell_1_on_1_Bettina_Campbell_-_Secrets_Of_Kamasutra.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/5b2d7ded918a2/Bettina_Campbell_1_on_1_Bettina_Campbell_-_Uranus_Experiment_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9948422ed97b0/Bettina_Campbell_1_on_1_Bettina_Campbell_-_Uranus_Experiment_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/7a92a15d4ef6a/Bettina_Campbell_1_on_1_Bettina_Campbell_-_Wild_N_Wet.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c6a1006cc9f6c/Bettina_Campbell_Foto_BC.rar
http://k2s.cc/file/f0e87a686ec89/Bettina_Campbell_Foto_BC.rar
http://k2s.cc/file/ca6741bf931a3/Bettina_Campbell_Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Divina.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c04be00a646fb/Bettina_Campbell_Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Fallen_Angel.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/41fe495c465e8/Bettina_Campbell_Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Fatal_Orchid_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a02b3ad496f70/Bettina_Campbell_Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Fetish_TV_sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/3c7e6651502a4/Bettina_Campbell_Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Fetish_TV_sc.2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/11f95205f12dd/Bettina_Campbell_Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_La_Moglie_violata_sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/3c7df33c1abf4/Bettina_Campbell_Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_La_Moglie_violata_sc.2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/4f4f7b871f808/Bettina_Campbell_Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Private_Amanda_s_Diary_5_sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/26551ecc2339c/Bettina_Campbell_Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Private_Amanda_s_Diary_5_sc.2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/54abc4d51f796/Bettina_Campbell_Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Private_Amanda_s_Diary_5_sc.3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/7e2530a5b3160/Bettina_Campbell_Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Private_XXX_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/bda2b97788fd3/Bettina_Campbell_Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Private_XXX_9.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/4db75bb2c62a7/Bettina_Campbell_Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Secrets_Of_Kamasutra_sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/01061e2aa6d7d/Bettina_Campbell_Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Secrets_Of_Kamasutra_sc.2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d053486f8ee6d/Bettina_Campbell_Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Sexo_en_el_Divan.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/5d10c3f9c681d/Bettina_Campbell_Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Sex_Gags.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/79341aea9ba71/Bettina_Campbell_Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Tanya_Hyde_s_London_Calling_sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1f196e8ea2878/Bettina_Campbell_Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Tanya_Hyde_s_London_Calling_sc.2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/cdd245af53e17/Bettina_Campbell_Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Tanya_Hyde_s_London_Calling_sc.3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/21834442e91f5/Bettina_Campbell_Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Tatiana_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/8fe98edfc3494/Bettina_Campbell_Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Triple_X_Files_12.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/53557738a37df/Bettina_Campbell_Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Una_Supplente_In_Provincia.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d8769d3727167/Bettina_Campbell_Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Zapping.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/0482b3845835b/Bettina_Campbell_Interview_Bettina_Campbell_-_Castings_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/fb7fc5285cb2d/Bettina_Campbell_Lesbo_Bettina_Campbell_-_Gothix.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/cba71a781379d/Bettina_Campbell_Lesbo_Bettina_Campbell_-_Secrets_Of_Kamasutra.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9773948bf6a51/Bettina_Campbell_Solo_Bettina_Campbell_-_On_Stage_With_Bettina.avi

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

One thought on “Bettina Campbell – MEGAPACK”

  1. I intended to write you that bit of note to help give many thanks the moment again for your personal great basics you have provided on this page. This is really strangely generous of people like you giving freely exactly what a lot of people might have marketed as an e book to help make some bucks for their own end, chiefly now that you could possibly have tried it if you wanted. The advice in addition worked as the fantastic way to comprehend other people online have the same fervor the same as mine to realize more with regards to this issue. I know there are numerous more pleasant periods ahead for individuals that scan through your site.

Comments are closed.