Bettina Campbell – MEGAPACK

Bettina Campbell Mega Pack

36 Videos | 5.92 GB
Babe Name:
Bettina Campbell
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black
Country of Origin: Suriname
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Lelydorp, Wanica
Date of Birth: May 25, 1974 (40 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: Bettina Campell
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 36D-25-37
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1996 – 2004 (8 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/223bb16c4f0ac/%21Bettina_Campbell_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/63DCCAEB2B2B424/Bettina_Campbell__1_on_1_Bettina_Campbell_-_12_Coups_de_Minuit.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/4ABA2B3C6B401A6/Bettina_Campbell__1_on_1_Bettina_Campbell_-_Castings_4.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/675A2DA6FAA9612/Bettina_Campbell__1_on_1_Bettina_Campbell_-_Cleopatra_2.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/8D13EA20665836A/Bettina_Campbell__1_on_1_Bettina_Campbell_-_Mafia_Princess.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/DE5B58D8A9E0088/Bettina_Campbell__1_on_1_Bettina_Campbell_-_Secrets_Of_Kamasutra.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/B883CE843913C7B/Bettina_Campbell__1_on_1_Bettina_Campbell_-_Uranus_Experiment_1.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/6240896C7B02910/Bettina_Campbell__1_on_1_Bettina_Campbell_-_Uranus_Experiment_2.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/B95F428664D0293/Bettina_Campbell__1_on_1_Bettina_Campbell_-_Wild_N_Wet.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/45B7DCD95F81894/Bettina_Campbell__Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Divina.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/9773A8F1755E16F/Bettina_Campbell__Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Fallen_Angel.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/180C2F2C6242AC9/Bettina_Campbell__Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Fatal_Orchid_2.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/6525452E88B8C98/Bettina_Campbell__Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Fetish_TV_sc.1.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/B02B36FDD695713/Bettina_Campbell__Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Fetish_TV_sc.2.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/4710B9D7C79B1A4/Bettina_Campbell__Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_La_Moglie_violata_sc.1.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/3B6235B8FB9F257/Bettina_Campbell__Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_La_Moglie_violata_sc.2.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/9FE60D9E818C630/Bettina_Campbell__Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Private_Amanda%27s_Diary_5_sc.1.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/057E159D4537D11/Bettina_Campbell__Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Private_Amanda%27s_Diary_5_sc.2.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/44E0FAC3FB601CE/Bettina_Campbell__Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Private_Amanda%27s_Diary_5_sc.3.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/C29E874C97B0BCA/Bettina_Campbell__Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Private_XXX_4.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/B17C2BEAAA16514/Bettina_Campbell__Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Private_XXX_9.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/EDC2BF5BAE1C704/Bettina_Campbell__Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Secrets_Of_Kamasutra_sc.1.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/D394DBFB7ABD657/Bettina_Campbell__Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Secrets_Of_Kamasutra_sc.2.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/F656D6A6DFAFC6B/Bettina_Campbell__Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Sex_Gags.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/ED0FEFAB716A2B5/Bettina_Campbell__Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Sexo_en_el_Divan.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/4CCEE318248D2AC/Bettina_Campbell__Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Tanya_Hyde%27s_London_Calling_sc.1.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/A912C612E2C1DF1/Bettina_Campbell__Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Tanya_Hyde%27s_London_Calling_sc.2.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/4CA2EB84A946F72/Bettina_Campbell__Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Tanya_Hyde%27s_London_Calling_sc.3.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/9915046A5BD5691/Bettina_Campbell__Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Tatiana_1.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/5A0022758D49938/Bettina_Campbell__Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Triple_X_Files_12.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/AC2A4597EC271F8/Bettina_Campbell__Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Una_Supplente_In_Provincia.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/F8FEC5C714BF462/Bettina_Campbell__Group_Bettina_Campbell_-_Zapping.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/ECB11F13382E7BA/Bettina_Campbell__Interview_Bettina_Campbell_-_Castings_4.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/C03A1DA85D3A0D7/Bettina_Campbell__Lesbo_Bettina_Campbell_-_Gothix.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/FAAFC8BED78DBB6/Bettina_Campbell__Lesbo_Bettina_Campbell_-_Secrets_Of_Kamasutra.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/03001C7636FDE44/Bettina_Campbell__Solo_Bettina_Campbell_-_On_Stage_With_Bettina.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c6a1006cc9f6c/Bettina_Campbell_Foto_BC.rar

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *