Busty Dusty – MEGAPACK

Busty Dusty Collection

28 Videos | 8.48 GB
Babe Name: Busty Dusty
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site: The Official Busty Dusty Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Van Nuys
Date of Birth: October 20, 1961 (52 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Aliases: Rocky Raquel
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 60 kg – 132 lbs
Measurements: 90HH-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1994 – 2004 (10 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/0be5dbe83ebba/!Busty_Dusty_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://uploaded.net/file/161w28wa/Busty_Dusty_-_Alone_in_the_Jungle.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/161w28Xa/Busty_Dusty_-_As_You_Wish.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/161w29qa/Busty_Dusty_-_Barn_Photoshots.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/161w29ra/Busty_Dusty_-_Beach_Photoshots.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b5856c927c2d4/Busty_Dusty_-_Ben_Dover_Does_The_Boob_Cruise.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/dd58009df68f6/Busty_Dusty_-_Big_Red_Rod.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/161w29ma/Busty_Dusty_-_Boobsville's_Strip_Club.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/161w29na/Busty_Dusty_-_Boob_Cruise_(1).avi
http://k2s.cc/file/934797d8001f7/Busty_Dusty_-_Boob_Cruise_(2).avi
http://uploaded.net/file/161w29la/Busty_Dusty_-_Boob_Cruise_(3).avi
http://uploaded.net/file/161w29ia/Busty_Dusty_-_Busty_Babeville_USA.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/74a2176bd1213/Busty_Dusty_-_Busty_Cover_Girls_%231.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/161w29ga/Busty_Dusty_-_Costume_Bra.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/161w29ha/Busty_Dusty_-_Hot_Oil_Treatment.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/161w29ea/Busty_Dusty_-_Hot_Programing.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/bd82ccacc8e17/Busty_Dusty_-_Jungel_Man_Govard_Stern_Show.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/161w29ca/Busty_Dusty_-_Lusty_Busty_Dolls.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/287b6869182c8/Busty_Dusty_-_Milenium_Calendar_Interview.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/161w28ea/Busty_Dusty_-_Personally_Yours.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/161w28fa/Busty_Dusty_-_Sex-R-Size.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/83aba68e4c5cd/Busty_Dusty_-_Studio_Photoshots.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/bde6e56f9b88e/Busty_Dusty_-_Super_Stacked_(s1).avi
http://k2s.cc/file/fedfb7f64c18d/Busty_Dusty_-_Super_Stacked_(s4).avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e18805141bb14/Busty_Dusty_-_Teddy_Bear.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/05b2638b5926b/Busty_Dusty_-_Todays_Art.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/161w289a/Busty_Dusty_-_Voluptuous_Vixens.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/161w286a/Busty_Dusty_-_Wet.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/161w287a/Busty_Dusty_-_Wood_Tub_Photoshots.avi

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *