Bonnie Rotten – MEGAPACK

56113193_bonnie-rotten

Bonnie Rotten Mega Pack

31 Videos | 24.59 GB
Babe Name:
Bonnie Rotten
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Bonnie Rotten Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OH – Ohio
Place of Birth: Cincinnati
Date of Birth: May 9, 1993 (24 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-24-30
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2012 – 2015 (3 Years In The Business)

Continue reading “Bonnie Rotten – MEGAPACK”

Zafira – MEGAPACK

54298673_zafira

Zafira Mega Pack

74 Videos | 25.41 GB
Babe Name:
Zafira
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Budapest
Date of Birth: November 13, 1984 (32 years old)
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 – Nov 21)
Aliases: Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Klass, Zafira Nubiles, Bettina K., Betty, Christy Lane, Lafirma, Yasmin, Zoe
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 54 kg – 119 lbs
Measurements: 38C-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 – 2017 (13 Years In The Business)

Continue reading “Zafira – MEGAPACK”

Ciera Sage – MEGAPACK

50245620_ciera-sage

Ciera Sage Mega Pack

65 Videos | 18.22 GB
Babe Name:
Ciera Sage
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Ciera Sage Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WA – Washington
Place of Birth: Kennewick, WA
Date of Birth: May 13, 1980 (37 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Sierra Sage, Cierra Sage
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 58 kg – 128 lbs
Measurements: 34C-26-34
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 – 2008 (5 Years In The Business)

Continue reading “Ciera Sage – MEGAPACK”

Mindi Mink – MEGAPACK

38923182_mindi-mink

Mindi Mink Mega Pack

89 Videos | 10.06 GB
Babe Name:
Mindi Mink
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Mindi Mink Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: December 4, 1968 (48 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 168 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 61 kg – 134 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown – 2017

Continue reading “Mindi Mink – MEGAPACK”

Cherie Deville – MEGAPACK

32962159_cherie-deville

Cherie Deville Mega Pack

139 Videos | 31.11 GB
Babe Name:
Cherie Deville
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Cherie Deville Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TN – Tennessee
Place of Birth: North Carolina
Date of Birth: August 30, 1978 (37 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Cherry DeVille
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 32DD-23-35
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 – 2016 (5 Years In The Business)

Continue reading “Cherie Deville – MEGAPACK”

Alli Rae – MEGAPACK

32817264_alli-rae

Alli Rae Mega Pack

113 Videos | 26.04 GB
Babe Name:
Alli Rae
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Canoga Park
Date of Birth: May 25, 1995 (21 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 168 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 32D-25-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2013 – 2016 (3 Years In The Business)

Continue reading “Alli Rae – MEGAPACK”

Incoming search terms:

  • ALLI RAE (113) (ALLI RAE) MegaPack / ALLI RAE

Skin Diamond – MEGA PACK

Skin Diamond Collection

199 Videos | 153.30 GB
Babe Name: Skin Diamond
Profession: Adult Model, Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Skin Diamond Website
Ethnicity: Black
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Date of Birth: February 18, 1987 (26 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 – Feb 18)
Aliases: Skinn
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 166 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 34A-25-35
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 – Present
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Nurse with a syringe on left shoulder; right shoulder; back;two stars on both hands between thumb and index finger; flower left ring finger; left forearm; the letters “LBST” on right arm just above wrist; back right ankle; phoenix tattoo on lower back
Piercings: Both nipples; navel; right nostril; left ear
Extra text: 2013 XBIZ Award: Best Supporting Actress – Skin Diamond, Revenge of the Petites

Continue reading “Skin Diamond – MEGA PACK”