Cotton Candi – MEGAPACK

Cotton Candi Collection

12 Videos | 7.98 GB
Babe Name: Cotton Candi
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site: The Official Cotton Candi Website
Ethnicity: Black
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: DE – Delaware
Place of Birth: Albany
Date of Birth: June 21, 1974 (39 years old)
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22)
Aliases: CC
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 122 kg – 268 lbs
Measurements: 58L >-40-56
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 – Present
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Ears

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/540af1715c47b/!Cotton_Candi_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://uploaded.net/file/162ik7qa/Cotton_Candi,_Anastasia_Vanderbust_-_BBW_Casting_Couch_Rumble.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/3303cbe38ea12/Cotton_Candi,_Sapphire,_Lexxxi_Luxe_-_3_Tons_of_Fun.wmv



http://k2s.cc/file/51a50696dbe87/Cotton_Candi_-_Sweet_Candi_(01.11.2011).wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/f5d8d791ace9a/Cotton_Candi_-_Biggest._Tits._EVER!.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/162ik6ka/Cotton_Candi_-_Bouncing_Slapping_Big_Tits.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/7be6b3519f147/Cotton_Candi_-_Candi_Bags_of_Fun.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/162ik6fa/Cotton_Candi_-_Chocolate_Bunny_Nutting.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/162ik70a/Cotton_Candi_-_Cotton_Candi_Sex_Machine.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/6f4f1f526a7d9/Cotton_Candi_-_Dildo_Couch_Fucked.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/162ik6ra/Cotton_Candi_-_Slippery_When_Wet_BBW_Pussy.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/51a50696dbe87/Cotton_Candi_-_Sweet_Candi_(01.11.2011).wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/5159cbd7d6b36/Cotton_Candi_-_Sweet_Candi_(13.01.2012).mp4

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

One thought on “Cotton Candi – MEGAPACK”

  1. I wanted to compose you a very small word to finally thank you so much as before for those wonderful solutions you’ve featured on this site. This is really particularly generous with people like you to deliver unhampered exactly what a number of people would’ve supplied for an e book to help with making some cash on their own, precisely given that you could have done it in case you desired. Those inspiring ideas as well served to provide a good way to comprehend most people have similar zeal just as my own to know lots more with regards to this issue. I’m certain there are millions of more fun sessions ahead for individuals that discover your blog.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *