Cristina Blonde – MEGAPACK

Cristina Blonde Mega Pack

44 Videos | 10.67 GB
Babe Name:
Kristina Blond
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha
Place of Birth: Prague
Date of Birth: November 28, 1984 (30 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases: Kira Winston, Christina Blond, Kristina M., Kia Winston, Ivana Tramp, Christina Blonde, Kristina Blond, FTV Ivana, Kia Kovicova
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 180 cm – 5 feet and 11 inches
Weight: 56 kg – 123 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Fake Boobs: No

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/78aa6f8bc3344/%21Cristina_Blonde_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/8dc08f9463a0d/Cristina_Blonde_Ass_Quest_1_%282000%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/182dcc4cc488d/Cristina_Blonde_Assman_8_%281999%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e2a31c6c511db/Cristina_Blonde_Bella_addormentata_%281996%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/049e57a326272/Cristina_Blonde_Belle_porche_e_rotte_in_culo_%282000%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/3f2fd802a25e1/Cristina_Blonde_Buttman%27s_Anal_Divas_1_%282000%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/df87b3a903d2c/Cristina_Blonde_Concetta_Licata_3_%281997%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/5ce8a92143125/Cristina_Blonde_Das_kleine_Arschloch_3_%281999%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/8b13740a94ce5/Cristina_Blonde_Debauchery_6_%282000%29.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/4a9ab91bf246c/Cristina_Blonde_Euro_Angels_Hardball_10_Depraved_Intent_%282000%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/72887f708df2b/Cristina_Blonde_Euro_Babes_3_%281999%29_Cassandra_Wild.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c1f2b1b08448d/Cristina_Blonde_Figa_da_Morire_%281996%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/cc4d20ddededa/Cristina_Blonde_Frauen_im_Suff_5_%282001%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/001bd18d91a0c/Cristina_Blonde_Fresh_Euro_Flesh_1_%282000%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b795a535a651e/Cristina_Blonde_Gianburrasca_2_%281997%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/fffcad6c5b905/Cristina_Blonde_Gianburrasca_3_%281997%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/221356a8c566a/Cristina_Blonde_Mama%27s_Nasty_Girls_%281997%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f48cef369048a/Cristina_Blonde_Matador_1_Now_It%27s_Your_Turn_%281999%29_BTS.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c0f36d6ee0b02/Cristina_Blonde_Matador_1_Now_It%27s_Your_Turn_%281999%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e1667e309828a/Cristina_Blonde_Matador_6_Dirty_Men_at_Work_%282000%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/048aae02c21be/Cristina_Blonde_Matador_7_Avalanche_%282000%29_sc1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/27e79407970eb/Cristina_Blonde_Matador_7_Avalanche_%282000%29_sc6.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/882692f1b85fa/Cristina_Blonde_Miss_Hung%28a%29ry_%281997%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/0e1d7bcb4852b/Cristina_Blonde_Pirate_Deluxe_2_Victoria_Blue_%281999%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d00fdf5b61364/Cristina_Blonde_Pirate_Deluxe_4_Fetish_Therapy_%281999%29_sc5.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d33b87b25d1a6/Cristina_Blonde_Pirate_Deluxe_4_Fetish_Therapy_%281999%29_sc6_Cassandra_Wild_Sheila_Rossi.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f9d6967aea220/Cristina_Blonde_Private_XXX_7_%281999%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/06581b398dc83/Cristina_Blonde_Promessi_Sposi_%281997%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/68e607a14bb0b/Cristina_Blonde_Rocco%27s_True_Anal_Stories_16_%282002%29_sc6.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9539466b429cb/Cristina_Blonde_Rocco%27s_True_Anal_Stories_16_%282002%29_sc7.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/69732bab227aa/Cristina_Blonde_Secret_Service_%281996%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a139bcfcfbaea/Cristina_Blonde_Shocking_Stockings_1_%282000%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/083712395d533/Cristina_Blonde_Silvia%27s_Spell_1_%281998%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c019ee615d1bb/Cristina_Blonde_Steelworks_%281996%29_sc1_Eniko_Borinsky.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/8e08be0a7b877/Cristina_Blonde_Steelworks_%281996%29_sc3_Eniko_Borinsky.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/bf02345591513/Cristina_Blonde_Streng_vertraulich_%281999%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/30dc9c38ed8d0/Cristina_Blonde_Suspicion_%281999%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f02d10d345032/Cristina_Blonde_Torero_1_%282000%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ee778ca800cbf/Cristina_Blonde_Tribute_To_Selen_4_Monica_Orsini.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d2f11e7ac05fc/Cristina_Blonde_Uranus_Experiment_1_%281999%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/6a5c98e726d22/Cristina_Blonde_Uranus_Experiment_2_%281999%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ee010306e431f/Cristina_Blonde_Uranus_Experiment_3_%281999%29_sc3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/5eeb65ea0bf86/Cristina_Blonde_Uranus_Experiment_3_%281999%29_sc4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9d130a46c687e/Cristina_Blonde_Uranus_Experiment_3_%281999%29_sc5.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/680dfb96cb9bb/Cristina_Blonde_Voyeur_Gallery_%281997%29.avi

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

One thought on “Cristina Blonde – MEGAPACK”

  1. I wanted to compose you that very little observation to be able to thank you over again for all the incredible views you’ve shared on this website. It was simply strangely open-handed with you to offer without restraint what a few people would’ve marketed as an e-book in making some cash for their own end, and in particular seeing that you could have tried it if you ever decided. These principles also acted to become easy way to be certain that other people have the same fervor really like my own to understand whole lot more around this issue. I am certain there are thousands of more pleasurable situations up front for individuals who check out your site.

Comments are closed.