Davia Ardell – MEGAPACK

Davia Ardell Mega Pack

40 Videos | 8.68 GB
Babe Name:
Davia Ardell
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NV – Nevada
Place of Birth: Las Vegas
Date of Birth: March 17, 1975 (39 years old)
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 – Mar 20)
Aliases: Davia Adrell, Davia Ardel, Davia Arrdell, Davia Linn, Stormy Weather, Stormy Weathers, Stormy Wheather, Stormy Wheathers
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 150 cm – 4 feet and 11 inches
Weight: 55 kg – 121 lbs
Measurements: 36D-23-35
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1995 – 2009 (14 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
…..

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/831e6c7f217b5/Davia_Ardell_Anally_Yours.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/7825ae5758fbe/Davia_Ardell_Big_Fucking_Tits_Tight_Fucking_Asses_2_Addicted_to_Cum.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/29ba0ce4ba714/Davia_Ardell_Big_giant_titties_vob_sc2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/ece1cb4bfcba5/Davia_Ardell_Big_Sausage_Pizza.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/6bb790a747656/Davia_Ardell_Boobwatch_%232_Malibu_Rocki.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/fcde673602db5/Davia_Ardell_Busty_Anal_Whore.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/260c3ddf4e88f/Davia_Ardell_Carmella_Bing_and_Davia_Ardell_in__Fight_for_the_Job.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/760b6c4ef67f2/Davia_Ardell_Caught_Red_Handed.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/19633103735fc/Davia_Ardell_College_Girls_Do_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/68b4bd332f02c/Davia_Ardell_Cougar_Town_Xxx_sc2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/18f99b2aead29/Davia_Ardell_Cravin_Anal.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/eb7ce9d836b76/Davia_Ardell_Dirty_Black_Fuckers_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/5f16dc693dd15/Davia_Ardell_Girls_of_the_Sorority_Row.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/d23b947e25bb3/Davia_Ardell_Goo_4_Two_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/daf2942b82457/Davia_Ardell_Hook_Ups_12.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/873f436c6f418/Davia_Ardell_Juggernauts4.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/d79e6b914867f/Davia_Ardell_Juggies_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a37a340a7b743/Davia_Ardell_Lexi_Marie_Loves_A_Pearl_Necklace.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c1f33d7cea05a/Davia_Ardell_Lick_It_Up_2_sc1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/46f9539e7fdd6/Davia_Ardell_Max_7_French_Kiss_%281995%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/90cbf29c83b9f/Davia_Ardell_Max_World_3_%28MaxHardcore%29.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/33b9b437e9ff0/Davia_Ardell_Milf%27s_Anal_Style_sc2.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/3f21a5e89d540/Davia_Ardell_Oops%2C_I_Fucked_My_Daughter%27s_Boyfriend%21.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/a0288229ac2b1/Davia_Ardell_Perverted_Passions_sc1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/6dee4525ab0d1/Davia_Ardell_Private_Stories_12_%281996%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/37b015f985ce6/Davia_Ardell_Private_Stories_8_%281996%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ef02f04199607/Davia_Ardell_pussy_playhouse_12_scene_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/17e4787eb9e27/Davia_Ardell_Pussyman_12.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/614c4ceaf1780/Davia_Ardell_Screamers_sc5.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/674cdd455cc00/Davia_Ardell_Seasoned_Players_7.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d4be78133ab21/Davia_Ardell_Sex_Drives_of_the_Rich_And_Famous.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/abb5514bf6b7b/Davia_Ardell_Sexy_Mom.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/0fa00bae997d3/Davia_Ardell_Sorority_Sister.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/b5c9a8b5a23de/Davia_Ardell_Spinners_1.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/f67dc18da3932/Davia_Ardell_Tied_Up_And_Watching.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/e35c27fc4e133/Davia_Ardell_TITFUCKING.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/441572689e96b/Davia_Ardell_Total_Ass_Wreckage.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e7cae9a2714a1/Davia_Ardell_True_Porn_Fiction.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/363b0e1f94cf6/Davia_Ardell_UnlimitedMiLFs.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/4e64a8f70009e/Davia_Ardell_Young_And_Juicy_Big_Tits_%2310_sc1.mp4

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *