Ebony Ayes – MEGAPACK

Ebony Ayes Collection

62 Videos | 8.06 GB
Babe Name: Ebony Ayes
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: GA – Georgia
Place of Birth: Atlanta
Date of Birth: January 28, 1962 (52 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 – Feb 18)
Aliases: Ebony Ayres, Ebony Eyes, Ebony Ayers, Phyllis Roberts
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 167 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: Unknown
Measurements: 36JJ-26-38
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1985 – 1996 (11 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/716f4a75acf1a/!Ebony_Ayes_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/372c521c40114/Ebony_Ayes_Afro_Erotica_Volume_34.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iw2ha/Ebony_Ayes_Bigger,_The_Better.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iw2aa/Ebony_Ayes_Blackman_1.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iw2ba/Ebony_Ayes_Blackman_2.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iw2ea/Ebony_Ayes_Black_'n_Blew.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iw2fa/Ebony_Ayes_Black_Angel_1.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iw2ca/Ebony_Ayes_Black_Angel_2.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iw06a/Ebony_Ayes_Black_Chicks_In_Heat.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iw2da/Ebony_Ayes_Black_Valley_Girls_#2.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iw07a/Ebony_Ayes_Booby_Prize_#2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/85d6883dd8c2d/Ebony_Ayes_Cicciolina_packt_aus_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/010120da09b18/Ebony_Ayes_Cicciolina_packt_aus_2.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iw05a/Ebony_Ayes_Cicciolina_packt_aus_3.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iw02a/Ebony_Ayes_Cicciolina_packt_aus_4.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/mvnh3fu9/Ebony_Ayes_Cumshot_Compilation.WMV
http://uploaded.net/file/162iw00a/Ebony_Ayes_Ebony_Humpers_#1_1.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iw01a/Ebony_Ayes_Ebony_Humpers_#1_2.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iw0ua/Ebony_Ayes_Ebony_Humpers_#3_1.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iw0va/Ebony_Ayes_Ebony_Humpers_#3_2.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162ivspa/Ebony_Ayes_Ebony_Humpers_#4_1.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/162ivsma/Ebony_Ayes_Ebony_Humpers_#4_2.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/162iw0sa/Ebony_Ayes_Fireball_(Flesh_For_Frankenstein)_1.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iw0ta/Ebony_Ayes_Fireball_(Flesh_For_Frankenstein)_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/fa8e329b01799/Ebony_Ayes_Freuchte_Lust.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/0c7fc3c488d5e/Ebony_Ayes_Genital_Hospital.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/162ivsla/Ebony_Ayes_Get_Me_While_I'm_Hot_1.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162ivsia/Ebony_Ayes_Get_Me_While_I'm_Hot_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/47c3ca2096ee4/Ebony_Ayes_Hooters.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162ivsga/Ebony_Ayes_Hot_Summer_Nights_1.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162ivsha/Ebony_Ayes_Hot_Summer_Nights_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/aeb0a920e2c45/Ebony_Ayes_Innocent_Seduction.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b743b642a8a66/Ebony_Ayes_Just_Between_Friends.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162ivrja/Ebony_Ayes_Kascha_and_Friends.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c366ac1ec33dd/Ebony_Ayes_La_Boomba_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/00adcd7ff2a65/Ebony_Ayes_La_Boomba_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/72bb429cbd373/Ebony_Ayes_Lust_Letters.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/0mdver4y/Ebony_Ayes_Matched_Pairs.MPG
http://uploaded.net/file/162ivqma/Ebony_Ayes_Much_More_Than_A_Mouthful_#1.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/d7112d232fd6e/Ebony_Ayes_Nooner.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/bcc7ee8ca1773/Ebony_Ayes_Nut_Bust.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162ivqla/Ebony_Ayes_Party_Wives.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/fd476db220a41/Ebony_Ayes_Pink_Panorama_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d40abd30ee393/Ebony_Ayes_Pink_Panorama_2.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162ivpma/Ebony_Ayes_Red_Hot_Fire_Girls_(Taste_of_Ebony).avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162ivpna/Ebony_Ayes_Rock_Me_Baby_1.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162ivpka/Ebony_Ayes_Rock_Me_Baby_2.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162ivpla/Ebony_Ayes_Sex_Jumbo_#5.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162ivpia/Ebony_Ayes_Sex_With_a_Stranger.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162ivpja/Ebony_Ayes_Some_Like_It_Hotter.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/8f8636f368423/Ebony_Ayes_That_Ole_Black_Magic_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a31f2ed0b80dd/Ebony_Ayes_That_Ole_Black_Magic_2.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162ivvqa/Ebony_Ayes_The_Berlin_Capers.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162ivvra/Ebony_Ayes_The_Godmother_#1.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162ivvoa/Ebony_Ayes_The_Godmother_#2.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162ivvpa/Ebony_Ayes_The_Mezieres_Deal_1_(Rasierte_Fotzen_#11).avi
http://k2s.cc/file/6e7f4f19c9e58/Ebony_Ayes_The_Mezieres_Deal_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/4061fe24d863b/Ebony_Ayes_The_Sexaholic.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162ivv1a/Ebony_Ayes_The_Washington_Affairs.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/6jv2x41t/Ebony_Ayes_Unknown_1.MPG
http://uploaded.net/file/162ivuza/Ebony_Ayes_Unknown_2.MPG
http://uploaded.net/file/zeq7rqh3/Ebony_Ayes_Unknown_3.MPG
http://uploaded.net/file/162ivuXa/Ebony_Ayes_Unknown_4.MPG

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *