Elena Heiress – MEGAPACK

Elena Heiress Mega Pack

14 Videos | 4.52 GB
Babe Name:
Elena Heiress
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Sherman Oaks
Date of Birth: March 9, 1980 (34 years old)
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 – Mar 20)
Aliases: Paloma Palomares, Elena Heires
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 – 2014 (7 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/dfe4e24d58249/%21Elena_Heiress_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/f974ceecf82a7/Elena_Heiress_8th_Street_Latinas_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/827b2208c722a/Elena_Heiress_Big_Ass_Handy_Women.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c853b70f45259/Elena_Heiress_CanHeScore.com.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/cb2e1ef93e285/Elena_Heiress_Deep_Tushy_Massage.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/553d6b744605d/Elena_Heiress_Elena_Heiress_Is_Back_%28Big_Tit_Cream_Pie_9%29.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/2026c696a489d/Elena_Heiress_Filthy_Ass_Obsession_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f680ff58364ec/Elena_Heiress_I_Love_Ass_Cheeks_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/bfed4746826a4/Elena_Heiress_Latinistas_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9371353fa66c2/Elena_Heiress_Mexicunts_5.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/3ca93a3481dfe/Elena_Heiress_POV_Fixation_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d924c64246d7a/Elena_Heiress_Pussymans_Latin_Sushi_Fiesta_Scene_2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/11a286cde1e9d/Elena_Heiress_Remastered_Latinas_Got_Huge_Asses.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/9e347b3827c12/Elena_Heiress_Two%27s_Company.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/ad7b174cb96ef/Elena_Heiress_Work_That_Ass_Out_%28Working_Latinas_4%29.wmv

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip