Franceska Jaimes MEGAPACK

Franceska Jaimes Collection

54 Videos | 25.95 GB
Babe Name: Franceska Jaimes
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Colombia
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Medellin, Antioquia
Date of Birth: September 20, 1985 (27 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Sweet Sugar, Franceska Jaimes, Patricia Jaimes
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss April 2011
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 34D-26-38
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 – Present
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Between shoulder blades; small 5 pointed star on inside ofright upper arm
Piercings: None
Extra text: She is ex wife of the porno actor Nacho Vidal

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/64deaac8145a4/!Franceska_Jaimes_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.rar

Download All Videos:
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_AssMasterPiece.com.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_AssParade.com_-_Round_Latin_Ass.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/16578wja/Franceska_Jaimes_Ass_Worship_13.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_A_Girlfriend's_Revenge.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/16578wha/Franceska_Jaimes_BigTitsAtSchool.com_-_Spanish_Teacher_Loving.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/16578via/Franceska_Jaimes_BigWetButts.com_-_Anal_Slip_And_Slide.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_Big_Anal_Booties.m4v
http://uploaded.net/file/16578vga/Franceska_Jaimes_Bossy_Milfs_11.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/d8b23620bfe71/Franceska_Jaimes_Busty_Athletics.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_Colombian_Teens.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_Colombian_Teens_3.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_Evil_Cuckold_2.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/16578vfa/Franceska_Jaimes_Fucking_Tour_Sc.1_(with_Dunia_Montenegro,_Silvia_Rubi,_Lara_Tinelli).mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/16578vca/Franceska_Jaimes_Fucking_Tour_Sc.2_(with_Salma_De_Nora).mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_Fucking_Tour_Sc.3.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/16578vda/Franceska_Jaimes_Fucking_Tour_Sc.5.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/16578vaa/Franceska_Jaimes_Leche69.com_-_Empache_de_ricos_culos_(with_Aris_Dark).mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/16578vba/Franceska_Jaimes_Leche69.com_-_Morenaza_para_Nacho_y_Franceska_(with_Damaris).mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_Lex_The_Impaler_7.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_Made_In_Xspana_2_(with_Dunia_Montenegro).avi
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_Made_In_Xspana_7_(with_Silvia_Ruby).avi
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_Made_In_Xspana_8_(with_Lara_Tinelli).mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_Made_In_Xspana_8_(with_Lunae).mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/16578v8a/Franceska_Jaimes_MassageCreep.com_-_Busty_Brunette_Hottie_Massage.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_MilfSoup.com_-_Milf_From_Barcelona.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_MofosWorldWide.com_-_Any_Man's_Fantasy.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/16578v7a/Franceska_Jaimes_MofosWorldWide.com_-_Brazilian_Bubble_Bath.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/16578v4a/Franceska_Jaimes_Mom's_Black_Fucking_Diary.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_MommyGotBoobs.com_-_Showin'_Skin_to_Mr._Sins.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/16578vya/Franceska_Jaimes_MonsterCurves.com_-_Blast_on_the_ass.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/16578vza/Franceska_Jaimes_MonsterCurves.com_-_Fast_ass_(with_Alexis_Texas,_Bobbi_Starr).wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_MrAnal.com_-_Franceska_Gets_It_up_the_Butt.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_MyWifesHotFriend.com.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/16578vXa/Franceska_Jaimes_Nacho_Rides_Again.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_Nacho_Vidal_Back_2_USA_(with_Dana_DeArmond).mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/16578vua/Franceska_Jaimes_Nacho_Vidal_vs._Live_Gonzo.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/16578vva/Franceska_Jaimes_Nacho_vs_Franceska_James_(with_Kristina_Rose).mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_Nacho_vs_Franceska_James_(with_Puma_Swede).mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/16578vta/Franceska_Jaimes_Penthouse.com_-_Betty_Lou_Sees_It_Through_4_I_Don't_Do_Dialog.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/16578vqa/Franceska_Jaimes_Penthouse.com_-_Milf_Prey.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_Phat_Bottom_Girls_4.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/16578voa/Franceska_Jaimes_PorElChiquito.com_-_Franceska_Jaimes_Fucked_Hard.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_PorElChiquito.com_-_Impressing_a_Friend.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/16578vma/Franceska_Jaimes_PornFidelity.com_-_The_White_Room.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/16578vna/Franceska_Jaimes_PornFidelity.com_-_The_White_Room_(Behind_The_Scenes).wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_PornstarsLikeItBig.com_-_BRAZZERS_For_A_Better_World.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/16578vla/Franceska_Jaimes_PublicDisgrace.com_-_Franceska_Jaimes_is_Publicly_Caned_and_Fucked_(with_Princess_Donna_Dolore).wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_Raw_8.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/16578una/Franceska_Jaimes_SexoEnPublico.com_-_Franceska_Jaimes_Gets_Fucked.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_ShadyPI.com_-_Hot_Shady_Bitch_Caught_Cheting.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2du1tora/Franceska_Jaimes_TetangasEspanolas.com_-_Beautiful_tits.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/16578uia/Franceska_Jaimes_Watching_You_3.avi

Screenshots:

0 thoughts on “Franceska Jaimes MEGAPACK”

Leave a Reply to jimmy Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *