Gina Jolie – MEGAPACK

Gina Jolie Collection

27 Videos | 9.47 GB
Babe Name: Gina Jolie
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Brazil
Province / State: Rio de Janeiro
Place of Birth: Rio de Janeiro
Date of Birth: March 13, 1986 (28 years old)
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 – Mar 20)
Aliases: Gina Jolei, Gina Julie
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 35C-27-37
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 – 2010 (7 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/c659ca8f41b91/!Gina_Jolie_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/c659ca8f41b91/%21Gina_Jolie_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip
http://k2s.cc/file/9c7876814b467/%5B2002%5D_Gina_Jolie_-_Brazilian_Hot_Adventures.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/0a9ea4ff66039/%5B2002%5D_Gina_Jolie_-_Brazilian_Hot_Adventures_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/5301f054dc8ad/%5B2003%5D_Gina_Jolie_-_Desert_Sluts.avi


http://k2s.cc/file/27270717b11b6/%5B2003%5D_Gina_Jolie_-_Que_Delicia_2.avi

http://k2s.cc/file/81a055ec4a6fb/%5B2003%5D_Gina_Jolie_-_Young___Tender.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/bf5bf5e33333c/%5B2004%5D_Gina_Jolie_-_Anal_Total_2_%28Backdoor_to_Brazil%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/5f8092f8cdbe8/%5B2004%5D_Gina_Jolie_-_A_bela_e_o_prisioneiro.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2b0c40374fa59/%5B2004%5D_Gina_Jolie_-_Latina_Fever_2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/8dcbfba47d6e5/%5B2004%5D_Gina_Jolie_-_Slam_It_In_Deeper.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/08ccdbe2b8427/%5B2005%5D_Gina_Jolie_-_Buttman_Tour_no_Parana_sc._1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c14b2e295aada/%5B2005%5D_Gina_Jolie_-_Buttman_Tour_no_Parana_sc._5.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/07928d5b92c48/%5B2005%5D_Gina_Jolie_-_Rocco_Ravishes_Ibiza.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/7006a2e0130d4/%5B2005%5D_Gina_Jolie_-_Rocco_Ravishes_Ibiza_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a1c8c913f74e4/%5B2005%5D_Gina_Jolie_-_Service_Animals_20.wmv

http://k2s.cc/file/03ce39997642a/%5B2006%5D_Gina_Jolie_-_Abriendo_Las_Nalgas_4_%28Open_That_Ass_4%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/009e9b3106fda/%5B2006%5D_Gina_Jolie_-_Teste_Anal_%28Latin_Extreme%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a506aab8d9d28/%5B2007%5D_Gina_Jolie_-_Leitinho_na_Boquinha.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/8817fb5bc4ede/%5B2009%5D_Gina_Jolie___Regina_Rizzi_-_%5BMofosWorldWide.com%2C_Mofos.com%5D_Sex_In_The_Champagne_Room.wmv

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *