Isabella Rossa – MEGAPACK

Isabella Rossa Mega Pack

14 Videos | 3.03 GB
Babe Name:
Isabella Rossa
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Finland
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: September 20, 1966 (48 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Isabella Rose, Isabella
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 168 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 58 kg – 128 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-??-??
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 – 2014 (11 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/5542ec78a41e2/%21Isabella_Rossa_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/82791889fb4ab/Isabella_Rossa_-_BlacksOnCougars.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/a81feee41b3bc/Isabella_Rossa_-_Busty_Beauties.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/c4a3746efba2a/Isabella_Rossa_-_ManoJob.e470.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/0784fe47ca309/Isabella_Rossa_-_Milf_Seeker.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/3ecd4c083f0f0/Isabella_Rossa_-_Milfs_like_it_Black.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/b9f4b74615dac/Isabella_Rossa_-_Mommy_Blows_Best.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/4fdedea78c312/Isabella_Rossa_-_Mothers_I%27d_Like_to_Fuck_8.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/6426b9c520aa1/Isabella_Rossa_-_My_Friends_Hot_Mom.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/08894a54090ae/Isabella_Rossa_-_Older_Women%2C_Younger_Men_%23_8.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/5e296b27b375a/Isabella_Rossa_-_Pics.zip
http://k2s.cc/file/08439f8a440b5/Isabella_Rossa_-_Screw_My_Wife_Please_39.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2bb94c753bff6/Isabella_Rossa_-_Sexy_Miltf.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c1e10c5f3d2c3/Isabella_Rossa_-_With_Mason_Storm.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/66c371533523a/Isabella_Rossa_-_Young_Lasses_and_Old_Asses_%28scene_3%29.wmv

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip