Jasmine Rouge – MEGAPACK

Jasmine Rouge Megapack

30 Videos | 12.63 GB
Babe Name:
Jasmine Rouge
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Romania
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Bucharest
Date of Birth: May 13, 1984 (30 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Jasmine La Rouge, Jasmine Forever, Jasmine Rogue, Jasmin Foster, Jasmin Forever, Jasmin Esterra, Melissa
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements: 34D-26-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 – unknown (12 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/a555414f4f403/!Jasmine_Rouge_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/37c150e0dcef9/Jasmine_Rouge_All_whores_on_deck_bonus_scene_2.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/161lXi3a/Jasmine_Rouge_All_you_need_is_sex_scene_5.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/dff4975897d53/Jasmine_Rouge_Amazing_pov_sluts_6_scene_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/586b14fec8b22/Jasmine_Rouge_Anal_driller_10_scene_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/db29d8881483c/Jasmine_Rouge_Brothas_pov_3_scene_5.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/2bd9b968293b9/Jasmine_Rouge_Dietro_da_impazzire_9_scene_2.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/aabdf0710d885/Jasmine_Rouge_Double_parked_7_scene_6.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/549fd4eac9cf5/Jasmine_Rouge_Foto.zip
http://k2s.cc/file/9c9aaaae61db9/Jasmine_Rouge_Fuckin_foreigners_2_pov_scene_6.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/564ae352d55f6/Jasmine_Rouge_Gangbang_junkies_3_scene_3.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/54ef6ffe0966f/Jasmine_Rouge_Groupies_3_scene_2.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/5a13e08c2d212/Jasmine_Rouge_Latex_lovers_scene_1.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/20b5890b66d08/Jasmine_Rouge_Look_whats_up_my_ass_10_scene_1.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/ag13a93a/Jasmine_Rouge_Mad_sex_party_cunt_carnivale_and_paint_party_scene_4.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/pmrroqms/Jasmine_Rouge_Mad_sex_party_cunt_carnivale_and_paint_party_scene_5.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/161v11ua/Jasmine_Rouge_Mad_sex_party_cunt_carnivale_and_paint_party_scene_6.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/66d6e8d35a9eb/Jasmine_Rouge_Naughty_newbies_scene_1.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/161lXh9a/Jasmine_Rouge_Nymphomaniac_bitches_2_scene_3.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/0eefddb1b4165/Jasmine_Rouge_Outfitted_for_sex_scene_3.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/982db0b5784d5/Jasmine_Rouge_Passionate_couples_2_scene_4.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/1bf34f2b5df7f/Jasmine_Rouge_Pink_the_other_white_meat_scene_5.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a760add7fbc86/Jasmine_Rouge_Pov_3_scene_1.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/870fefacbece5/Jasmine_Rouge_Pretty_chicks_4_scene_4.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/0b0eb72d5bd15/Jasmine_Rouge_Sexy_secretaries_3_scene_4.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/674f2b2385dd5/Jasmine_Rouge_Showgirls_scene_4.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/cdac7bfe61ee6/Jasmine_Rouge_Soaked_stockings_scene_4.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/cubsv46m/Jasmine_Rouge_Teens_violated_scene_6.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/0fef0fc279f67/Jasmine_Rouge_Teen_euro_scene_2.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/152c50c15d0d0/Jasmine_Rouge_Teen_sensations_9_scene_3.mp4

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *