Jayden Jaymes MEGAPACK

Jayden Jaymes Collection

38 Videos | 15.97 GB
Babe Name: Jayden Jaymes
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Jayden Jaymes Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Upland
Date of Birth: February 13, 1986 (27 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 – Feb 18)
Aliases: Michele Lee, Jayden James
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 61 kg – 134 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-26-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 – Present
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flowers on left side of abdomen; right foot
Piercings: Clit; navel; left nostril; tongue; ears
Extra text: AVN Award 2010: Best Group Sex Scene.

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/99d68667ebbbd/!Jayden_Jaymes_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.rar

Download All Videos:
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9jioa/Jayden_James_bgb_jayden_james.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/dda7b0b8a71aa/Jayden_James_bgb_jayden_james02.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657c3ba/Jayden_James_bgb_jayden_jaymes03-sd169.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9jioa/Jayden_James_bgb_jayden_jaymes04-sd169.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657c39a/Jayden_James_bgb_jayden_nikki.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657c36a/Jayden_James_btas_brandy_jayden.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657c37a/Jayden_James_btas_capri_jayden-sd169.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/165dm60a/Jayden_James_btas_eva_jayden.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657c35a/Jayden_James_btas_jayden_jaymes.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657c26a/Jayden_James_btaw_jayden_jaymes.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657c27a/Jayden_James_btaw_jayden_jaymes02.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9jioa/Jayden_James_btaw_jayden_madison-sd169.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657c25a/Jayden_James_btis_jayden_jaymes.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9jioa/Jayden_James_btis_jayden_krissy.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657c23a/Jayden_James_btiu_jayden_jaymes-sd169.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9jioa/Jayden_James_btiu_jayden_jaymes02.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9jioa/Jayden_James_bzv_evie_jayden.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657c1ya/Jayden_James_bzv_jayden_jaymes.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657c1za/Jayden_James_bzv_jayden_jaymes02.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657c1wa/Jayden_James_bzv_jayden_jaymes03.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/16570oqa/Jayden_James_da_jayden_jaymes.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9jioa/Jayden_James_da_jayden_jaymes02.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/16570ota/Jayden_James_da_jayden_jaymes03.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657c1sa/Jayden_James_dwp_jayden_jaymes.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9jioa/Jayden_James_dwp_jayden_jaymes02.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/fk7q0e7r/Jayden_James_dwp_jayden_jaymes03.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657c2na/Jayden_James_ham_jayden_taylor.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/165dal6a/Jayden_James_plib_audrey_jayden.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657c2la/Jayden_James_plib_august_jayden.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9jioa/Jayden_James_plib_delta_jayden_nikki-sd169.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/436dcae1311a2/Jayden_James_plib_jayden_jaymes-sd169.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657c2ga/Jayden_James_psp_jayden_jaymes-sd169.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657c2ha/Jayden_James_rws_avy_jayden-sd169.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/f09d5fdb76a8b/Jayden_James_rws_jayden_jaymes.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657c2fa/Jayden_James_rws_jayden_jaymes02-sd169.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/zsca6vaf/Jayden_James_rws_jayden_jenaveve.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9jioa/Jayden_James_rws_jayden_memphis.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657c2aa/Jayden_James_rws_jayden_phoenix.wmv

Screenshots:

One thought on “Jayden Jaymes MEGAPACK”

Comments are closed.