Ju Pantera – MEGAPACK

Ju Pantera Mega Pack

20 Videos | 4.19 GB
Babe Name:
Ju Pantera
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Brazil
Province / State: Rio de Janeiro
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: July 7, 1985 (29 years old)
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22)
Aliases: Lu Pantera, Pantera
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 53 kg – 117 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown – 2014

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://uploaded.net/file/k4045o5y/%21Ju_Pantera_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/fe7b1b383db35/Ju_Pantera_All_In_-_Scene_1.avi








http://k2s.cc/file/7e2f61cd8526e/Ju_Pantera_Fogosas_e_Furiosas_-_Scene_4.avi


http://k2s.cc/file/807e7704ee5a6/Ju_Pantera_Meninas_de_Ouro_-_Scene_3.avi




http://k2s.cc/file/029daf65201c5/Ju_Pantera_Sexo_Duplo_3_-_Scene_1.avi


Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *