Kiki Vidis – MEGAPACK

Kiki Vidis Mega Pack

7 Videos | 4.51 GB
Babe Name:
Kiki Vidis
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Australia
Province / State: Queensland
Place of Birth: Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Date of Birth: May 15, 1989 (26 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Kiki Vidas, Katie Dimarco
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Red
Height: 166 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 – 2015 (7 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/9e1368c0fc25f/%21Kiki_Vidis_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:







Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

One thought on “Kiki Vidis – MEGAPACK”

  1. I intended to write you this very little observation to help say thank you the moment again for your superb concepts you’ve featured at this time. It is unbelievably open-handed with people like you in giving extensively what a number of people would’ve advertised for an electronic book in making some dough for their own end, and in particular given that you might have done it in case you considered necessary. These things in addition worked to be a good way to recognize that other individuals have a similar zeal like my own to understand very much more regarding this problem. I think there are numerous more enjoyable opportunities up front for individuals that read your website.

Comments are closed.