Lexi Diamond Megapack

Lexi Diamond Collection

23 Videos | 11.87 GB
Babe Name: Lexi Diamond
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Pomona
Date of Birth: December 28, 1990 (22 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Diamond Lexi, Lexidiamond Nubiles
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 43 kg – 95 lbs
Measurements: 34C-23-26
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 – Present
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings: None
Extra text: Breasts augmented from A to C in May’2010
Years Active: 2009-present (Started around 19 years old)
Nationality/Heritage: Mexican

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/2ca14d9e694d7/!Lexi_Diamond_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.rar

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/e748d5134672e/Lexi_Diamond_AmateurCreampies_com_-_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657jyfa/Lexi_Diamond_AmateurCreampies_com_Presents_-_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/95eacaffbb9e2/Lexi_Diamond_Creampie_Surprise_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657jyda/Lexi_Diamond_CumSpewingHoles_-_Lexi_Diamond_gets_filled_with_cum.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/a1c4a95624449/Lexi_Diamond_CumSpewingHoles_Scene_3_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/vwhiusei/Lexi_Diamond_FantasyHandjobs_-_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/b430d2ffdaa31/Lexi_Diamond_FuckedHard18_-_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/1939a33c19f82/Lexi_Diamond_IAmEighteen_-_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657jz2a/Lexi_Diamond_Innocent_High_-_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9jioa/Lexi_Diamond_InTheVip_-_Center_of_attention_-_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/88d892d2baa11/Lexi_Diamond_JTBP_-_Lexi_Diamond_from_All_American_Cheerleaders.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/c941b5edae5c6/Lexi_Diamond_Lexi_Diamond_-_FantasyHandjobs.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/278f4173d7c23/Lexi_Diamond_Lexi_Diamond_-_How_Do_They_Look.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/cf0ffee19d916/Lexi_Diamond_MassageGirl18_-_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/3f8c97b12c2cf/Lexi_Diamond_MassageGirls18_Presents_-_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9jioa/Lexi_Diamond_Massage_Creep_-_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657jywa/Lexi_Diamond_My_Sister's_Hot_Friend_-_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/be0f8e62ee89c/Lexi_Diamond_My_Sisters_Hot_Friend_-_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/8c56fea38d5c4/Lexi_Diamond_Naughty_Bookworms_-_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9jioa/Lexi_Diamond_Real_Ex_Girlfriends_-_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9jioa/Lexi_Diamond_TeenBFF_-_Amia_Miley_&_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9jioa/Lexi_Diamond_TeenBFF_-_Lexi_Diamond_&_Tia_Cyrus.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657jyva/Lexi_Diamond_Teens_Like_It_Big_-_Lexi_Diamond_New_April_20.wmv

Screenshots:

One thought on “Lexi Diamond Megapack”

  1. I wanted to compose you a tiny remark to be able to give many thanks again regarding the striking things you’ve shown on this page. It has been remarkably open-handed of you in giving unreservedly exactly what a few individuals might have marketed as an electronic book to make some profit for their own end, specifically given that you might well have tried it in case you desired. The principles also acted like the fantastic way to comprehend other people online have a similar passion like my very own to know way more in respect of this problem. I’m certain there are many more pleasurable times in the future for individuals that discover your site.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *