Milly Moris – MEGAPACK

Milly Moris Mega Pack

6 Videos | 1.68 GB
Babe Name:
Milly Moris
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Milly Moris Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha
Place of Birth: Prague
Date of Birth: June 15, 1979 (35 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: Jessica T, Mille, Yessica T, Monika M., Monika Teruova, MillyMorris, Busty Milly, Milly Rose, Jesikka T, Monika P, Bustymilly, Jessika T, Milly Morris
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 54 kg – 119 lbs
Measurements: 37E-24-37
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 – 2007 (4 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/ff5f911367bd0/%21Milly_Moris_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/73f10d39a32b3/Milly_Moris%28Mommy_got_boobs%29.mpeg
http://k2s.cc/file/129c4a6901a31/Milly_Moris_%28BustyMilly_-_Episode.29%29.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/5a145e26011e6/Milly_Moris_%28Fresh_Jugs_6%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/7c826a678e0d5/Milly_Moris_-_Bathroom_Fuck.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/acf99194310a7/Milly_Moris_-_Kitchen.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/0b631a9a3f4f6/Milly_Morris_Vipersdenforums.com_%5BBIG_TITS%5D_Milly_Moris_~_Busty___Real.mpeg

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

One thought on “Milly Moris – MEGAPACK”

  1. Needed to write you one little bit of note to help thank you very much again for these pretty things you’ve shown on this website. This is really tremendously open-handed with you giving extensively what exactly a lot of folks could have distributed as an ebook to help make some cash for their own end, specifically given that you could possibly have tried it if you wanted. The techniques also acted as the fantastic way to be sure that some people have similar dream really like my own to grasp very much more pertaining to this problem. I am certain there are some more enjoyable sessions ahead for individuals who read through your blog.

Comments are closed.