Patricia Diamond – MEGAPACK

Patricia Diamond Collection

32 Videos | 6.78 GB
Babe Name: Patricia Diamond
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Gyor
Date of Birth: May 13, 1982 (31 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Patricia Pallona, Diana Keller, Diane Kellerman, Patricia Pallone
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End Unknown – Unknown
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Extra text: Years Active / 2001-2004

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/2b8141c51939c/!Patricia_Diamond_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://uploaded.net/file/162iubka/Patricia_Diamond(8_Teens_Take_It_Up_The_Ass)_640x480.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iucwa/Patricia_Diamond_&_Dora_Venter_-_Pirate_Fetish_Machine_7_Fetish_TV_(2002)_512x384.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iucXa/Patricia_Diamond_&_Katsumi_-_Katsumis_Affair_(2003)_720x480.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iubsa/Patricia_Diamond_&_Mandy_Bright_&_Michelle_Wild_-_Pirate_Fetish_Machine_4_Sex_Terminators_(2002)_592x352.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iubta/Patricia_Diamond_&_Michelle_Wild_&_Sandra_Shine_-_Private_Reality_6_Dangerous_Games_(2002)_512x384.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e39f777380dad/Patricia_Diamond_-_18_Birsday_Presetn.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/c56cec600fe49/Patricia_Diamond_-_2_under_par_Private_Reality_8_Summer.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c301522529091/Patricia_Diamond_-_8.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iui4a/Patricia_Diamond_-_Anal_Sluts_&_Sweethearts_8.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/04fec7b878aa3/Patricia_Diamond_-_Assman_22.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b4aab48c44633/Patricia_Diamond_-_Cherries.27_640x480.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iuhta/Patricia_Diamond_-_D.N.A._(Private_Black_Label_24)_(Michelle_Wild).avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iuima/Patricia_Diamond_-_Guns_&_Rough_Sex.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iuina/Patricia_Diamond_-_Guns_&_Rough_Sex_Scene_6.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iuika/Patricia_Diamond_-_High_Octane_#7.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iui9a/Patricia_Diamond_-_Hustler_-_Casting_Couch_#2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c679439e3549e/Patricia_Diamond_-_Killer_Pussy_13_512x384.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c8bdaf9467a99/Patricia_Diamond_-_Killer_Pussy_13_640x480.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/162iuija/Patricia_Diamond_-_Making_Of_Guns_&_Rough_Sex_PDcut.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iuhaa/Patricia_Diamond_-_Melanie_Sex-Model_(2002)_544x336.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iuhba/Patricia_Diamond_-_Pickup_Babes_5_(2001)_720x528.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/162iuh8a/Patricia_Diamond_-_Pirate_Fetish_Machine_4_Sex_Terminators_(2002).avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f27281a1172ef/Patricia_Diamond_-_Private_Love_Story_640x496.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/7a8078492973e/Patricia_Diamond_-_Private_Reality_12_Dangerous_Girls-scene5.mkv
http://k2s.cc/file/6e28e5e02d6bd/Patricia_Diamond_-_Private_Xtreme_4_Alpine_Sex.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/6edd1af100aca/Patricia_Diamond_-_Rocco_Animal_Trainer_9.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/437f624fe41ec/Patricia_Diamond_-_Scene_5_with_Dorothy_Black.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/33aea97d5e361/Patricia_Diamond_-_Sticky_Scene_1.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/a42ce648d1336/Patricia_Diamond_-_Sticky_Scene_6.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/e4de8507f760c/Patricia_Diamond_-_Teenies_als_willige_Liebesdienerinnen_640x480.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iugba/Patricia_Diamond_-_XXX_Road_Trip_#2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/72be9b64ba53a/Patricia_Diamond_fbant_352x264.mkv

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

One thought on “Patricia Diamond – MEGAPACK”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *