Rita Cardinale – MEGAPACK

Rita Cardinale Megapack

41 Videos | 6.66 GB
Babe Name: Rita Cardinale
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Budapest
Date of Birth: February 22, 1975 (39 years old)
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 – Mar 20)
Aliases: Bianca Ascari, Rita Geil, Rita Szabo, Rita Diamond, Rita Cardinale
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Height: 167 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 59 kg – 130 lbs
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1997 – 2004 (7 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://uploaded.net/file/162jddca/!Rita_Cardinale_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/cac393754bba9/Rita_Cardinale_-_4_filles_de_leur_Pere.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/8a0a94ec3e618/Rita_Cardinale_-_Analyzer_sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/20fb23fb97518/Rita_Cardinale_-_Analyzer_sc.2.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162j8u8a/Rita_Cardinale_-_Anal_Games_sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/dd42197185be9/Rita_Cardinale_-_Anal_Games_sc.2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/43894fa6ace1b/Rita_Cardinale_-_Assman.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/7457c838efb4f/Rita_Cardinale_-_Ass_Women_10.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/061bf52e8b22e/Rita_Cardinale_-_Ass_Women_6_sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/29132e0559a58/Rita_Cardinale_-_Ass_Women_6_sc.2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/cf6bd907e5a2a/Rita_Cardinale_-_Ass_Women_7_sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/6c2036f99e2f7/Rita_Cardinale_-_Ass_Women_7_sc.2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1fa8211a8f561/Rita_Cardinale_-_Ass_Women_8.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/3132e31fd1006/Rita_Cardinale_-_Ass_Women_9.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a9237fb1fd193/Rita_Cardinale_-_Black_Magic_Women.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d52a5401cc635/Rita_Cardinale_-_Carmen.mkv
http://uploaded.net/file/162j8mja/Rita_Cardinale_-_Confessional`s_secrets.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2e620e3c9ae84/Rita_Cardinale_-_Cosi_Come_Piace_a_Me.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a7c2560a22d73/Rita_Cardinale_-_Cumshot_Compilation.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/45ee03ce1d75d/Rita_Cardinale_-_Disco_Teenies.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/995cb417aad39/Rita_Cardinale_-_Double_Pact_sc.1.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162j8mca/Rita_Cardinale_-_Double_Pact_sc.2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b78a03bebfd28/Rita_Cardinale_-_Hard-On_Hospital.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/162j8maa/Rita_Cardinale_-_Inside_Out.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c8da7a597cbac/Rita_Cardinale_-_Ladies_of_the_Night_sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/da877a75e74dd/Rita_Cardinale_-_Ladies_of_the_Night_sc.2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/213cb98341732/Rita_Cardinale_-_Lili.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1b242c330f86a/Rita_Cardinale_-_Mauer_Blumchen.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/D93C4171FDD6026/Rita_Cardinale_-_Nylons_&_Co..avi
http://k2s.cc/file/0952d810400dc/Rita_Cardinale_-_Open_Gates.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/31fb56ef6e3d5/Rita_Cardinale_-_Private_Castings_X_29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/aca4a820f5ffa/Rita_Cardinale_-_Private_Triple_X_Files_2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/6442fed37dcd5/Rita_Cardinale_-_Ricordi_Morbosi.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2ddffd7b63655/Rita_Cardinale_-_Rocco_contro_Rita_sc.1.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162j8mwa/Rita_Cardinale_-_Rocco_contro_Rita_sc.2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/8bc6e212b5d26/Rita_Cardinale_-_Sexual_Tornado.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9010e6e280c51/Rita_Cardinale_-_Teenage_Sunset.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d9ae7456011b3/Rita_Cardinale_-_The_Lecher.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/783e17036e8dd/Rita_Cardinale_-_The_Scottish_are_back.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/0c7fececfcd66/Rita_Cardinale_-_The_Underground_Sex_Bunker.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e76e2e3e68c91/Rita_Cardinale_-_Ulysses.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9514660000255/Rita_Cardinale_-_Unknown.avi

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

2 thoughts on “Rita Cardinale – MEGAPACK”

  1. I wanted to create you a little bit of observation to finally give thanks the moment again with the amazing knowledge you have featured above. It is quite wonderfully generous with people like you to grant unreservedly what many individuals would have distributed for an e book to help make some dough on their own, particularly since you might have done it in the event you desired. These concepts in addition served to be the good way to fully grasp that most people have the identical zeal really like mine to figure out somewhat more regarding this condition. I think there are millions of more pleasant occasions ahead for individuals who see your site.

  2. I wanted to post you that very small observation in order to give many thanks as before considering the stunning advice you’ve shown here. It is so remarkably generous of people like you giving unreservedly precisely what a number of people could possibly have advertised as an e book to make some cash for their own end, chiefly given that you might have done it if you wanted. Those basics additionally worked as a great way to comprehend most people have the same passion just like my own to realize more and more when it comes to this issue. I am sure there are lots of more pleasant situations up front for individuals that discover your website.

Comments are closed.