Sandra Kalerman – MEGAPACK

Sandra Kalerman Collection

19 Videos | 3.97 GB
Babe Name: Carmen Cocks
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: August 20, 1984 (29 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Jana Horova, Jana H., Sandra Kalermen, Sandra Lane, Jana Horak, Joysen, Lisen A.
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 167 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 49 kg – 108 lbs
Measurements: 38C-23-35
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 – Present
Shoe Size: 12 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Extra text: Breast enlargement to 38C May 25 2007

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/f9a27c5c71901/!Sandra_Kalerman_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://uploaded.net/file/bgpob8v6/Sandra_Kalerman_18_Year_Old_Pussy_8.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/0f3790f15049e/Sandra_Kalerman_Cotton.Panties.3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b807337758ac6/Sandra_Kalerman_Dripping_creampies_5.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/085fc0fe3fbcf/Sandra_Kalerman_Eighteen_Lust.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/c3e89bfef9dd6/Sandra_Kalerman_European_Hotel_Confessions.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/162iugoa/Sandra_Kalerman_Fucking_Beautiful_4.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/4a514fe92f03c/Sandra_Kalerman_Good_Looking_Horny_Chick.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/162iugma/Sandra_Kalerman_Josie_teen.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162iugna/Sandra_Kalerman_My_Sexy_Kittens_#11.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/162iugka/Sandra_Kalerman_My_Sexy_Kittens_#37.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/d76d4fe9e7cec/Sandra_Kalerman_My_Sexy_Kittens_3.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/d09e08918106b/Sandra_Kalerman_Planet_Silver_Teen_Party.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/162iufea/Sandra_Kalerman_Teenage_Superstars_#2__Sc_1.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/b7dc111ca65a6/Sandra_Kalerman_Teenage_Superstars_2_Sc_2.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/f1dff91665e9b/Sandra_Kalerman_Teen_Sensations_13.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/162iufha/Sandra_Kalerman_Teen_Treats_#2.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/f5e3e8ffeb10f/Sandra_Kalerman_Tempter_4.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/356e7cc6b1e0e/Sandra_Kalerman_Ten_Little_Piggies_8.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d64c7ec10eafd/Sandra_Kalerman_The_Harder_They_Cum_6.avi

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *