Sativa Rose – MEGAPACK

Sativa Rose Megapack

50 Videos | 10.96 GB
Babe Name:
Sativa Rose
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Mexico
Province / State: Jalisco
Place of Birth: Guadalajara
Date of Birth: January 21, 1984 (30 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 – Feb 18)
Aliases: Sative Rose, Satna Rose
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 152 cm – 4 feet and 12 inches
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 – unknown (11 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/f1d894791eb1a/!Sativa_Rose_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/2c1eb07c49386/Sativa_Rose_01_-_1st_Time_Teens_2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/a9698e06a1842/Sativa_Rose_02_-_American_Daydreams.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/b1d48ecbece05/Sativa_Rose_03_-_Baby_Doll_Nurses.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/cb70d285f91c2/Sativa_Rose_04_-_Ball_Honeys.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/3b40f2ccd4812/Sativa_Rose_05_-_Bang_It.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e733764764b6f/Sativa_Rose_06_-_Bet_Your_Ass_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/7ae83959187ec/Sativa_Rose_07_-_Big_Mouthfuls.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/5840b0deb0a97/Sativa_Rose_08_-_Black_Owned.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b167fb4b57bc4/Sativa_Rose_09_-_Border_Bangers.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/161maXga/Sativa_Rose_10_-_Breast_Worship.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/66c4f002a3213/Sativa_Rose_11_-_Caliente_Cuties.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/f2f871ce2f5c4/Sativa_Rose_12_-_Camel_Toes.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/a9aeb96139978/Sativa_Rose_13_-_Catwoman_Goes_Naked.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/161mawba/Sativa_Rose_14_-_Christoph's_Beautiful_Girls_20.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/13cde93eb30e0/Sativa_Rose_15_-_Come_On_and_Touch_Me.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/4020aec82df31/Sativa_Rose_16_-_Cream_On_My_Camel_Toe_3.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/10700bbc2822b/Sativa_Rose_17_-_Deep_Throat_This_20.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/98b70ce408fce/Sativa_Rose_18_-_Feeding_Frenzy_4.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/a8786cb157f0f/Sativa_Rose_19_-_Filthy_Anal_POV_2.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/161maw3a/Sativa_Rose_20_-_Francesca's_Juggies_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/8071629c4aee8/Sativa_Rose_21_-_FrankWank.com.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/6cd6e1ba491ba/Sativa_Rose_22_-_Hellcats_11.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/752595828f689/Sativa_Rose_23_-_Her_First_Anal_Sex.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/204fc814588b3/Sativa_Rose_24_-_Hot_Sauce.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/161mawta/Sativa_Rose_25_-_I_Like_'Em_Young.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/161mawqa/Sativa_Rose_26_-_I_Love_'Em_Latin.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/161mawua/Sativa_Rose_27_-_Johnny's_Vision.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/54aa8e6e1e0b1/Sativa_Rose_28_-_Latin_Adultery.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/16b97c3a69699/Sativa_Rose_29_-_Latin_Hoochies_2.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/eb4rts2u/Sativa_Rose_30_-_Latina_Fever_3.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/46c0401c8b691/Sativa_Rose_31_-_Legal_at_Last.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/46814cade848e/Sativa_Rose_32_-_Lollipop_Babies_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/6ccd6f1bb8f07/Sativa_Rose_33_-_Looks_Like_Cherries%2C_Tastes_Like_Cherries.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/dexqkg76/Sativa_Rose_34_-_My_Naughty_Latin_Maid.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/161mawla/Sativa_Rose_35_-_My_Sister's_Hot_Friend.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/13a6d24dfcd89/Sativa_Rose_36_-_Natural_Newbies.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/3c38d268167bc/Sativa_Rose_37_-_Naughty_Office.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/161mawna/Sativa_Rose_38_-_Peter_North's_POV_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ef854cb6be68d/Sativa_Rose_39_-_Specs_Appeal_18.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9547f4cf2aefd/Sativa_Rose_40_-_Spread_Your_Legs.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/790527a44cddc/Sativa_Rose_41_-_Stick_It_In_My_Face_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ba0b411d3b814/Sativa_Rose_42_-_Strip_Tease_Then_Fuck_5.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/ed5537d4b4ffe/Sativa_Rose_43_-_Teagan_Erotique.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/0d7681d1a64fc/Sativa_Rose_44_-_Teen_Cum_Squad.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/70b170495b356/Sativa_Rose_45_-_Teen_Latin_Dolls_2.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/161mavca/Sativa_Rose_46_-_Teenage_Dreamin'_5.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/a53dcb460c8ab/Sativa_Rose_47_-_Teens_for_Cash.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/492c5e4b46e98/Sativa_Rose_48_-_Tugjobs.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/fc6f4220445e6/Sativa_Rose_49_-_Twisted_Vision.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/041fb4debcf64/Sativa_Rose_50_-_Young_Ripe_Mellons_5.mpg

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *