Serenity – MEGAPACK

Serenity Mega Pack

104 Videos | 15.01 GB
Babe Name:
Serenity
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MO – Missouri
Place of Birth: Fort Leonard Wood
Date of Birth: October 29, 1969 (45 years old)
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 – Nov 21)
Aliases: Serenity Wilde
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 55 kg – 121 lbs
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1992 – 2003 (11 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/393614f912996/%21Serenity_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/07590a6fe6e81/Serenity_Anal_Ecstasy_Girls_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2b45bde0fed26/Serenity_Assent_Of_A_Woman.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/e9201b3297b10/Serenity_Bombshell.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/5b20a12a79c72/Serenity_Bride_Of_Double_Feature_-_scene_1.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/7e258ee853614/Serenity_Bride_Of_Double_Feature_-_scene_2.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/327ac837b43df/Serenity_Bride_Of_Double_Feature_-_scene_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/94ae876556fd5/Serenity_Bride_Of_Double_Feature_-_scene_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/7c78095f06532/Serenity_Built_For_Speed.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/88acafcaeee7e/Serenity_Car_Wash_Angels_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/7141f9492281a/Serenity_Covergirls_-_scene_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/639a0f0477d74/Serenity_Covergirls_-_scene_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d1201e00caae8/Serenity_Covergirls_-_scene_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/7ed8075c033ea/Serenity_Crazed_-_scene_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/354c767442005/Serenity_Crazed_-_scene_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/38a796e440b7d/Serenity_Crazed_-_scene_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2cad60f686322/Serenity_Crazed_-_scene_4.avi




http://k2s.cc/file/b67e117bdb57b/Serenity_Devil_In_Miss_Jones_5.vob
http://k2s.cc/file/33a3facf0d036/Serenity_Double_Feature_-_scene_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/55891258fa49e/Serenity_Double_Feature_-_scene_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/678daa8f66e17/Serenity_Double_Feature_-_scene_3.avi



http://k2s.cc/file/c761c25a305e3/Serenity_En_Garde.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/906eacd8b9920/Serenity_Erotic_Visions.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c39c63adacdf7/Serenity_Essentially_Juli.avi



http://k2s.cc/file/5042a5a295a42/Serenity_Guilty_Pleasures.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/bd0e20ff2b3da/Serenity_Hillbilly_Honeys.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a07ab4bbdaa6d/Serenity_Hollywood_Spa_-_scene_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/874efe6eca777/Serenity_Hollywood_Spa_-_scene_2.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/4622e4741b7da/Serenity_Hollywood_Spa_-_scene_3.avi




http://k2s.cc/file/295a3d034c182/Serenity_Inferno.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/078496ef8c21c/Serenity_Jack_And_Jill_-_scene_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e6734dde9f306/Serenity_Jack_And_Jill_-_scene_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e754a689db80a/Serenity_Jack_And_Jill_-_scene_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/030401fa0ee2a/Serenity_Jack_And_Jill_-_scene_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/cee16a904cb1d/Serenity_Jennifer_Ate_-_scene_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/92c8e0f9116e0/Serenity_Jennifer_Ate_-_scene_2.avi





http://k2s.cc/file/2992c99ab9295/Serenity_Lip_Service.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/da4637969d57a/Serenity_Look.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/bb7322c89cc96/Serenity_Lost_Angeles_-_scene_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/6f1820571a068/Serenity_Lost_Angeles_-_scene_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/bd200460c545c/Serenity_Lost_Angeles_-_scene_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/47a0a95cfd3f6/Serenity_Love_Shack_-_scene_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/00edf184a49fc/Serenity_Love_Shack_-_scene_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ddc49d434392a/Serenity_Love_Shack_-_scene_3.avi







http://k2s.cc/file/b62a97cc1de75/Serenity_Pornogothic_-_scene_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c910ddfbe07cb/Serenity_Pornogothic_-_scene_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/8016f47da405d/Serenity_Pussywoman_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1b7d1f8cef8ee/Serenity_Scottys_X-rated_Adventure.wmv

http://k2s.cc/file/35056f7f775c7/Serenity_Serenity_In_Denim_-_scene_1.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/e88e9bd79573b/Serenity_Serenity_In_Denim_-_scene_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c0f88531a622e/Serenity_Serenity_In_Denim_-_scene_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a20b1a17802e3/Serenity_Shark_-_scene_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/031a7a27eaadc/Serenity_Shark_-_scene_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/740f2a94f3c6a/Serenity_Stacked_With_Honors.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2a5561891ba04/Serenity_Strippers_Inc._3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b1c6ec19b62e7/Serenity_Strippers_Serenade.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/61505d77e7756/Serenity_Suddenly_Stacy_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2d4c2b6bf0d2c/Serenity_Suite_Seduction_-_scene_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9f72e6294f304/Serenity_Suite_Seduction_-_scene_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/7cc44ad4b8a26/Serenity_Taboo_14.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/fd3fbe2bc3dc3/Serenity_Taboo_15.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/61192bdc54a56/Serenity_Temptation_Of_Serenity_-_scene_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d4b63e43b6eb0/Serenity_Temptation_Of_Serenity_-_scene_2.avi











http://k2s.cc/file/bdbd1c1578891/Serenity_Wicked_Sex_Party.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/57e63b9b3a53b/Serenity_Within_And_Without_You.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/94b11a999edd5/Serenity_XXX_Training_-_scene_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2a13beb35b7e3/Serenity_XXX_Training_-_scene_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/85e43139b686f/Serenity_XXX_Training_-_scene_3.avi

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip