Shawnie – MEGAPACK

Shawnie Mega Pack

36 Videos | 9.90 GB
Babe Name:
Shawnie
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NV – Nevada
Place of Birth: Henderson
Date of Birth: April 27, 1982 (32 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Shawnee
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 156 cm – 5 feet and 1 inch
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements: ??C-??-??
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 – 2009 (6 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/ba8ae15515c93/%21Shawnie_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/bf9a3834c0384/Shawnie_1_Dick_2_Chicks_3.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/79BBC0C72196F7D/Shawnie_4x4_the_leather_%26_lace_gangbang.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1e344ba1555d7/Shawnie_Barely_Legal_44.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/f130a3c750b57/Shawnie_Big_Cock_Seductions_11.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/f4a49ceab9191/Shawnie_Big_Sausage_Pizza_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/232882b03a2e4/Shawnie_Black_And_The_Beautiful.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/95a1e4883d6db/Shawnie_BrothaLovers.com2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/52843eba637fc/Shawnie_Deeptroat_17.AVI
http://k2s.cc/file/d9607900a8a02/Shawnie_Double_Decker_Sandwich_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1070042fed99c/Shawnie_Dude_I_Banged_Your_Girlfriend%21.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/c549529ab795f/Shawnie_E18hteen_N%27_Interracial_11.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9a290560f4154/Shawnie_Eighteen_%27N_Interracial_11.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/aa63b78a13494/Shawnie_Farmers_Daughters.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/50e8bd672e2bb/Shawnie_gang_bang_squad_4.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/f79ae9d906ce1/Shawnie_Heavy_Handfuls_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9d135def8bd2c/Shawnie_Hi-Teen_Club_7.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/463b56a4d860e/Shawnie_Hot_Showers_14.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/bef50b86ccbdd/Shawnie_IAmAGoodDaughter.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f47a20732481f/Shawnie_Incredible_Gulp_.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ea1a2c7f7cede/Shawnie_Interracial_Coxxx_and_Soxxx_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9ce21fbc60f99/Shawnie_I_Love_Teen_Pussy.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/5404d0959b4fe/Shawnie_Kira_At_Night.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/06a0480e36677/Shawnie_Lex_Steele_3.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/4cea7619c8510/Shawnie_Little_White_Slave_Girls_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ffa0368c7e7fe/Shawnie_Multiples.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/cb67728696316/Shawnie_Not_Just_Another_8_Teen_Movie_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/7ce0efde5799f/Shawnie_One_On_One_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f6c05912bac2d/Shawnie_Organic_Melons.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/96be5344754c8/Shawnie_POV_Pervert_3.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/008350ce7ebfd/Shawnie_Strip_Tease_Then_Fuck_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/8bc5c3760fcf8/Shawnie_Teens_Revealed_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/254ca8ff54246/Shawnie_Terrible_Teens.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/7725e03b0eef0/Shawnie_Wet_Teen_Panties_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/7af1799df7459/Shawnie_White_Chicks_And_Big_Black_Dicks_Gang_Bang.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b1248cbe3bc2d/Shawnie_Young_Girls_Fantasies_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/4aa178e242990/Shawnie_Your_next_door_milf.avi

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip