Sophia Ferrari – MEGAPACK

Sophia Ferrari Mega Pack

68 Videos | 15.03 GB
Babe Name:
Sophia Ferrari
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Italy
Province / State: Imperia
Place of Birth: San Remo, Liguria
Date of Birth: March 4, 1966 (49 years old)
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 – Mar 20)
Aliases: Sofia Pedrosa, Sofia Ferrari, Sophia Ferrera, Sophia Ferarri
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 34D-23-33
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1994 – 2004 (10 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/ca51da03d541e/%21Sophia_Ferrari_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:



http://k2s.cc/file/8a9ba2c6cb58a/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Backdoor_To_Buttsville.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/188a670bd518e/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Bad_Girls_9_1997.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/50fa19f4ef8b2/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Black_and_Booty_sc1.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/58c9b974b026a/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Black_and_Booty_sc2.wmv

http://k2s.cc/file/3139443159184/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Bushwoman_She_Takes_Two_1996.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/032c03dbf5173/Sophia_Ferrari_-_California_Calendar_Girls_2_1999.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/a0b18922c23f2/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Channel_69_2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/b77b6787e8523/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Channel_69_sc1_1996.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/5bb366b8fa77d/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Channel_69_sc2_1996.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/a94847a814826/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Circus_Sluts.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/90078c978b804/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Complete_And_Total_Anal_Workout.wmv

http://k2s.cc/file/1149fc0b7dd1e/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Cumshot_Compilation.avi

http://k2s.cc/file/a2a605e7c3a73/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Deep_Inside_Helen_Duval.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/796eebcb9ebfb/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Dinner_Party_2_1996.avi

http://k2s.cc/file/2634754cc8c22/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Erotic_Artist_sc2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/94a6d763f0fa1/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Fashion_Play_sc1_1997.avi


http://k2s.cc/file/9c115f2402c05/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Gangland_11.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/a6c1942a72789/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Gangland_Bangers_sc1.mkv
http://k2s.cc/file/2b71e070aa502/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Gangland_Bangers_sc2.mkv

http://k2s.cc/file/a626403f701ce/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Hienie_s_Heroes.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/dfa281f725550/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Hot_Tight_Asses_17.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/3ec92adb20c6e/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Knight_In_Shining_Panties_1996.avi

http://k2s.cc/file/5d2ab8398436d/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Lesbian_Bitches_2_sc1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/4f9b5bca9d644/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Lesbian_Bitches_2_sc2.avi

http://k2s.cc/file/fa7fee6bee17b/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Lust_Runner.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f1d5fe7297f4f/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Mature_Hairy_Gang.avi

http://k2s.cc/file/8b15aebc42e1e/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Nasty_Nymphos_7.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f8a2d1b38b725/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Nudist_Colony_Vacation.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/4c86d8dd464b6/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Pick-up_lines_5.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/b3cf068526c16/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Priceless.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/343ee304c4261/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Pure.avi



http://k2s.cc/file/9a4d793dca12d/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Shocking_Truth.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/66444fd55f293/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Snatch_Motors.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ab96c9e113143/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Sodomania_12_1995.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2e06e692230fa/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Some_Like_It_Hard_sc1.mkv
http://k2s.cc/file/aa80b21607cb2/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Some_Like_It_Hard_sc2.mkv
http://k2s.cc/file/815e1b60fe2c3/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Some_Like_It_Hard_sc3.mkv
http://k2s.cc/file/5ad94fedf53b0/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Suzi_Bungholeo_1996.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/73ca2266e6fa8/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Tainted_Love.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/261d496e476ce/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Takin_It_To_The_Limit_4_1995.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/297c9f16b1a6c/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Thunder_And_Lightning_1996.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/48184863e9137/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Thunder_Road.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/87240e474becd/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Tits.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/f2763b1fd0e68/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Ultimate_Dreams.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/8fc17938d1afc/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Ultimate_Swimming_Pool_Orgy_1997.avi

http://k2s.cc/file/a7108218eefb0/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Venom_3.wmv


http://k2s.cc/file/1875ecc8b8823/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Voyeur_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/4811a86d78a4e/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Waterbabies_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ee06b78d329bc/Sophia_Ferrari_-_Wicked_Ways_2.wmv

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *