Victoria Paris – MEGAPACK

Victoria Paris Collection

51 Videos | 4.83 GB
Babe Name: Victoria Paris
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MT – Montana
Place of Birth: Great Falls
Date of Birth: November 22, 1960 (53 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases: Vicky Paris
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 49 kg – 108 lbs
Measurements: 38DD-22-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1989 – 2002 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Fan Club Address: VICTORIA PARIS 9899 Santa Monica Blvd. #301, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 USA
Extra text: Years active: 1989 – present. Winner of 1990 AVN Award: Best New Starlet. Winner of 1991 AVN Award: Best Couples Sex Scene – Video.

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/1b98502455cfc/!Victoria_Paris_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/065289c562f6f/Victoria_Paris_Backdoor_Club.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/8c3bd85f2ab3f/Victoria_Paris_Beaver_Juice.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a44eb0a8d410b/Victoria_Paris_Clinique_(1989)_-.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2edfd6a529569/Victoria_Paris_cs-vp01.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/f2b7e328962d6/Victoria_Paris_cs-vp02.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/8cf4f4842acc3/Victoria_Paris_Decadence.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/80b93ae5881ea/Victoria_Paris_Deep_Throat_5.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/80418cf4ec16c/Victoria_Paris_Ed_LL8_VP_SD.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/3a0130036636e/Victoria_Paris_Ed_SE22-4_VP_TL.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a7e9cc3dc3013/Victoria_Paris_Ed_SOM_AW_NE.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/940403520da7b/Victoria_Paris_Favorite_Endings.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/4dfa540229eee/Victoria_Paris_Gang_Bang.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ee29f92557506/Victoria_Paris_Ghostlusters_(from_Favorite_Endings_compilation).wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/fc6ed5c4191bc/Victoria_Paris_Ghostlusters_sc1.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/db515f9e16ecf/Victoria_Paris_Ghostlusters_sc4.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/d1129d6f987e2/Victoria_Paris_Ghostlusters_Sc6.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/6b0d6a46ecb0d/Victoria_Paris_Great_facial_on_a_car.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/7b15213dcc662/Victoria_Paris_Jon_Martin.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/962ef6f2d2c76/Victoria_Paris_last_3_(for_now).avi
http://k2s.cc/file/364cc1071a4f4/Victoria_Paris_Last_Rumba_In_Paris.asf
http://k2s.cc/file/ba2007024fafe/Victoria_Paris_Late_Night_For_Lovers_.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/01a2a0edc5306/Victoria_Paris_Laze_with_Joey_Silvera.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/8c830257db0dc/Victoria_Paris_Les_3_Garces_(aka_Salopes_en_Mini)_-_Scene_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/dc2a71098f8f7/Victoria_Paris_Les_3_Garces_sc7.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52221d98cee4b/Victoria_Paris_Live_In_Love_In.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b53008651b198/Victoria_Paris_Miracle_On_69th_Street_sc1.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/fb92622703e9a/Victoria_Paris_Miracle_On_69th_Street_Scene_5_fh.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/c8e2f9fad4749/Victoria_Paris_mmf.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/0d5b5392f9431/Victoria_Paris_Paris_By_Night.flv
http://k2s.cc/file/b524f6657d488/Victoria_Paris_PNorth.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162itq6a/Victoria_Paris_Pyromaniac.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/347d28f6bf3c9/Victoria_Paris_Sexy_Nurses_2_sc2.asf
http://k2s.cc/file/79448b9e17102/Victoria_Paris_Temptations.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/b4685f141166a/Victoria_Paris_THE_LEGEND-03.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/848c266808473/Victoria_Paris_THE_LEGEND-03_02.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/04e381ca73114/Victoria_Paris_THE_LEGEND-03_03.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/33948ac98f65d/Victoria_Paris_The_New_Barbarians_(1990).avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ab71e4ba65d00/Victoria_Paris_TM_VP_lz.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c383063649444/Victoria_Paris_Trouble_(1989).avi
http://uploaded.net/file/fptypgvq/Victoria_Paris_Two_Women.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e04ce140ba1f1/Victoria_Paris_Veil.flv
http://k2s.cc/file/dfaa61b93b3ca/Victoria_Paris_Veil.wmv
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/E11F3933D59D92A/Victoria_Paris_Victoria_Paris_&_Kassi_Nova_-_Lesbian_scene.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/162itpsa/Victoria_Paris_Victoria_Paris_&_Sabrina_Dawn_Barflies.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c76dae07d30a3/Victoria_Paris_Victoria_Paris_-_Golden_Lotus.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/c0f3eaf418449/Victoria_Paris_Victoria_Paris_-_orgy_.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/8A52B740E136A93/Victoria_Paris_Victoria_Paris_bj,_fuck_facial_in_car.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/fea7f0b7977a8/Victoria_Paris_Victoria_Paris_fucking.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/953643923d4f9/Victoria_Paris_VP-Mike_Horner.asf
http://k2s.cc/file/694b432b26c87/Victoria_Paris_vpb11.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/231648f24840d/Victoria_Paris_X_Dreams.avi

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *