Yasmine Fitzgerald MEGAPACK

Yasmine Fitzgerald Mega Pack

13 Videos | 3.12 GB
Babe Name:
Yasmyne Fitzgerald
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Budapest
Date of Birth: July 6, 1980 (34 years old)
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22)
Aliases: Yasmine Fitzgerald, Lilla Fritz
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: Unknown
Measurements: 34A-24-35
Fake Boobs: No

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/2f525b20fff62/%21Yasmine_Fitzgerald_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/A247142CB132CA4/YASMINE_FITZGERALD_%28_%26_ALISSA_%29_-_SUPERFUCKERS_10_-_LEZONLY.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/49EFE937D71BBD5/YASMINE_FITZGERALD_%28_%26_ANETA_KEYS_%29_-_HUSTLER_XXX_20_-_FACIAL.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/3BC92C20FA1E900/YASMINE_FITZGERALD_%28_%26_ANGELICA_SWEET_%29_-_BRAZILIAN_SNAKE_2_-_LEZONLY.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/54BD2C28AA95100/YASMINE_FITZGERALD_%28_%26_CINDY_LORD_%29_-_LEZONLY.wmv
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/FCDD56244C6A083/YASMINE_FITZGERALD_%28_%26_MIA_STONE_%26_SYLVIA_M_%29_-_LEZONLY.avi
http://www.nitroflare.com/view/F197FEB2E39DB94/YASMINE_FITZGERALD_%28_%26_SUNNY_BLUE_%29_-_THE_BEST_BY_PRIVATE_34_LESBIAN_SEX_-_LEZONLY.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ae924d03433ef/YASMINE_FITZGERALD_-_CASTING.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9a743057b11db/YASMINE_FITZGERALD_-_SOLO.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/36fe47f0c1c3c/YASMINE_FITZGERALD_-_SUPERFUCKERS_25_-_ANAL_FACIAL_DP.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/16d88bc248fd3/YASMINE_FITZGERALD_-_UNKNOWN_.flv
http://k2s.cc/file/aa3a8c1096301/YASMINE_FITZGERALD_-_WOODMANCASTINGX.COM_-_ANAL_FACIAL_DP.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/38b74174bccb6/YASMINE_FITZGERALD_-__EXOTIC_ILLUSION_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/90f3ddfbe574e/YASMINE_FITZGERALD_-__HUSTLER_XXX_26_-_ANAL_FACIAL_DP.flv

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

One thought on “Yasmine Fitzgerald MEGAPACK”

  1. I needed to post you that very small remark to be able to say thanks as before for the fantastic concepts you have featured in this case. It was certainly incredibly open-handed with you to grant freely all that many of us would’ve distributed for an electronic book to get some money on their own, precisely since you might well have done it in case you wanted. These suggestions also served to provide a great way to know that most people have the identical dream similar to my own to understand good deal more in regard to this problem. I am sure there are lots of more fun situations up front for individuals who looked over your website.

Comments are closed.