Kortney Kane – MEGAPACK

Kortney Kane Collection

195 Videos | 80.09 GB
Babe Name: Kortney Kane
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Kortney Kane Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: SC – South Carolina
Place of Birth: South Carolina
Date of Birth: July 31, 1985 (28 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Kourtney Kane
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss October 2013
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 166 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements: 32DD-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 – Present
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left wrist, a latin expression which says “SempiternaProsapia Est” meaning family is everything.
Piercings: Navel
Continue reading “Kortney Kane – MEGAPACK”

Carla Cox – MEGAPACK

Carla Cox Collection

15 Videos | 3.28 GB
Babe Name: Carla Cox
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Carla Cox Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Brno
Date of Birth: May 25, 1984 (29 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: Susy, Zuzana S., Manaon
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color:
Height: 166 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 85-61-89
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 – Present
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tailbone
Continue reading “Carla Cox – MEGAPACK”

Britney Beth – MEGAPACK

Britney Beth Collection

82 Videos | 61.60 GB
Babe Name: Bibi Jones
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OK – Oklahoma
Place of Birth: Oklahoma City
Date of Birth: July 23, 1991 (22 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Brittney Beth, BiBi Jones, Britney Beth
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 168 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 34D-22-32
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 – Present (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: C-shaped comet above right buttock
Piercings: None
Extra text: Started around 19 years old in Nov’2010.
Continue reading “Britney Beth – MEGAPACK”

Jessie Palmer – MEGAPACK

Jessie Palmer Collection

168 Videos | 53.07 GB
Babe Name: Jessi Palmer
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OH – Ohio
Place of Birth: Ohio
Date of Birth: June 14, 1988 (25 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: Jessie Palmer
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Red
Height: 150 cm – 4 feet and 11 inches
Weight: 39 kg – 86 lbs
Measurements: 34A-22-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 – Present
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flower on right shoulder blade
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: Years active: 2010 –
Continue reading “Jessie Palmer – MEGAPACK”

Yasmine Lafitte – MEGAPACK

Yasmine Lafitte Collection

62 Videos | 7.28 GB
Babe Name: Yasmine Lafitte
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Morocco
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Tahar Souk
Date of Birth: October 1, 1973 (40 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Aliases: Yasmyne
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 168 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 56 kg – 123 lbs
Measurements: 34D-24-33
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Start And End 2005 – 2009 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Continue reading “Yasmine Lafitte – MEGAPACK”

Leya Falcon – MEGAPACK

Leya Falcon Collection

26 Videos | 8.40 GB
Babe Name: Leya Falcon
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Leya Falcon Web Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NV – Nevada
Place of Birth: Las Vegas
Date of Birth: March 3, 1988 (25 years old)
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 – Mar 20)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 168 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-25-38
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 – Present
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Skull and cobweb on left shoulder; eye and writing on leftforearm; broken heart and writing on right shoulder; writingaround left ring finger
Continue reading “Leya Falcon – MEGAPACK”

Hayley Bangg – MEGAPACK

Hayley Bangg Collection

15 Videos | 3.49 GB
Babe Name: Haley Bang
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin:
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: Unknown
Eye Color:
Hair Color:
Height: 152 cm – 4 feet and 12 inches
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs
Measurements: 32A-??-??
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End Unknown – Unknown
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Continue reading “Hayley Bangg – MEGAPACK”